Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 401 m Teufel, Marc DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 402 w Karger, Andrea DEDE Team Bittel 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 403 w Karger, Chantal DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 404 w Hauth, Margit DEDE TV Hilpoltstein 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 405 m Hauth, Ernst DEDE TV Hilpoltstein 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 406 w Schwarz, Isabella DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 407 w Wagner, Jutta DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 408 m Dr. Haninger, Wolfgang DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 409 m Schöpf, Werner DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 410 m Weiß, Norbert DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 411 m Schmidt, Werner DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 412 w Hantke, Christina DEDE Diddy & Hasl 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 413 m Hantke, Adrian DEDE Diddy & Hasl 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 414 w Hartmann, Ute DEDE TSG Ellingen 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 415 w Goede, Eva-Maria DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 416 w Justat, Marion DEDE Weisser Ring 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 417 m Pfeifer, Wolfgang DEDE Vitamare der WellfitClub Fürth 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 418 m Steiner, Rudi DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 419 m Burkhardt, Bernd DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 420 w Rühl, Belinda DEDE Familien 1x1 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 421 w Rosenbauer, Angelika DEDE DAV Treuchtlingen 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 456 w Schmidt-Hantos, Eszter DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 457 m Schmidt, Sven-Dietmar DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 458 w Hoffmann, Gudrun DEDE Team 4haus 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 459 w Scheufele, Ute DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 460 m Stilp, Reiner DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 461 w Habersetzer, Margit DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 462 m Bauer, Stefan DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 463 w Bauer, Andrea DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 464 m Dalisda, Uwe DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 465 w Dalisda, Doris DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 466 w Regensburger, Gerlinde DEDE privat 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 467 m Regensburger, Michael DEDE privat 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 468 w Knörlein, Marion DEDE privat 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 469 w Klötzer, Isolde DEDE privat 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 470 w Müller, Petra DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 471 w Meier, Brigitte DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 472 w Als, Maria DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 473 w Weißel, Katja DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 474 m Weißel, Norbert DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 475 m Hertlein, Helga DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 476 w Adolf, Sabine DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 477 w Weiß, Manuela DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 478 w Schmid, Karin DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 479 m Albrecht, Werner DEDE SV Unterwurmbach 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 480 m Schill, Edgar DEDE LT Schönaich 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 481 w Schill, Inge DEDE LT Schönaich 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 484 m Schneider, Stephan DEDE HKSSCPE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 485 w Schneider, Katrin DEDE HKSSCPE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 486 m Weinhold, Stephan DEDE HKSSCPE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 487 w Weinhold, Heike DEDE HPSSCPE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 488 w Huck, Stephanie DEDE LG Geroldseck Lahr 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 489 m Klemens, Heinz-Peter DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 490 w Held, Sabine DEDE LT Schönaich 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 491 m Schöner, Dieter DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 492 w Schöner, Silvia DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 493 w Haas, Ursula DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 494 m Habbel, Paul DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 495 w Emmerich, Barbara DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 496 m Emmerich, Ulf DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 497 m Stiegler, Florian DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 498 w Angermeier , Marina DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 499 m Stiegler, Peter DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 500 w Haas, Tanja DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 501 w Körmer-Meier, Beate DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 502 w Wünsch, Lydia DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 521 w Höhn, Sandra DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 526 m Schön, Norbert DEDE Seenlandmarathon 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen
1 400 w Teufel, Daniela DEDE 00:00:01 Urkunde herunterladen